November 7, 2011 Subway Super Series 1-0 Kirill Rasskazov 2-0 Bogdan Potekhin (Daniil Apalkov, Pavel Medvedev)


0-1 BRANNSTROM Erik (LUNDESTROM Isac, HUGG Rickard) - 09:05 - PP 1-1 MAXIMOV Kirill (SLEPETS Kirill) - 42:13 2-1 SVECHNIKOV Andrey (CHEKHOVICH Ivan) - 51:02 3-1 SVECHNIKOV Andrey (CHEKHOVICH Ivan) - 59:58 - EN


0-1 Vasily Podkolzin (Ilya Nikolayev) - 00:36 0-2 Yegor Spiridonov (Danil Gushchin, Artemy Knyazev) - 09:57 - PP 0-3 Danil Gushchin (Oleg Zaytsev) - 15:36 - SH 1-3 Veeti Miettinen (Anton Lundell, Mikko Petman) - 16:40 - PP 1-4 Matvey Guskov (Alexander Chyorny) - 18:45 2-4 Patrik Puistola (Henri Nikkanen, Tomas Keinänen) - 29:29 - PP 3-4 Antti Saarela - 34:55 - PS 3-5 Yegor Afanasyev (Danil Gushchin) - 47:06 - PP 4-5 Henri Nikkanen (Aarne Intonen) - 56:06 4-6 Danil Gushchin - 58:50 - EN


1-0 Daniil Gutik (Ilya Mironov, Vasily Podkolzin) - 09:35 - PP 2-0 Oleg Zaytsev - 18:25 - SH 2-1 David Karlström (Alexander Popovic, Arvid Costmar) - 21:59 - PP 3-1 Dmitry Tyuvilin (Daniil Gutik, Vasily Podkolzin) - 40:24 - PP 4-1 Matvey Guskov (Nikolay Burenov) - 52:22


1-0 Konstantin Okulov (Sergei Tolchinsky, Nikita Shatsky), 22:16 2-0 Rushan Rafikov (Dmitry Yudin, Ivan Fishchenko), 32:27 (PP) 3-0 Nikita Shatsky (Sergei Tolchinsky, Vladislav Gavrikov), 34:28 4-0 Vladimir Bryukvin (Rushan Rafikov, Dmitry Yudin), 39:42 (PP)


0-1 Alexander Khovanov (Andrey Svechnikov, Bogdan Zhilyakov) - 03:27 - PP 0-2 Andrey Svechnikov - 03:40 - PP 0-3 Pavel Rotenberg (Maxim Denezhkin, Yegor Sokolov) - 19:04 - PP 0-4 Alexander Khovanov (Andrey Svechnikov) - 35:40 1-4 Carson Focht (Jonathan Tychonick, Liam Foudy) - 38:03 1-5 Yegor Sokolov (Maxim Denezhkin) - 55:58 - EN 1-6 Alexey Drobin - 58:50


0-1 Pavel Kraskovsky (Ivan Provorov, Egor Kroshkov), 10:07 (PP) 0-2 Andrey Alexeev (Pavel Kraskovsky, Egor Kroshkov), 29:00 1-2 Joe Hicketts (Morgan Klimchuk, Sam Reinhart), 43:46 (PP) 1-3 Pavel Kraskovsky (Rushan Rafikov, Ilya Korenev), 54:01 2-3 Conner Bleackley (Tyson Baillie, Cole Ully), 54:46


1-0 Matvey Guskov (Yegor Afanasyev, Nikolay Burenov) - 01:32 1-1 Ryan Suzuki (Nick Wong, Xavier Parent) - 02:14 1-2 Xavier Simoneau (Dylan Cozens, Bowen Byram) - 07:32 1-3 Mitchell Russell - 08:19 2-3 Ilya Nikolayev - 17:20 3-3 Ilya Mironov (Vasily Podkolzin, Dmitry Tyuvilin) - 29:14 - PP 4-3 Yegor Spiridonov (Daniil Zaruba) - 30:21 5-3 Yegor Spiridonov - 59:30 - EN


1-0 Nikita Li (Nikita Popugayev, Kirill Belyayev) - 01:13 1-1 Jansen Harkins (Deven Sideroff, Connor Hobbs) - 09:48 2-1 Danila Kvartalnov (Kirill Urakov, Alexander Volkov) - 43:46 2-2 Sam Steel (Nick Merkley, Kale Clague) - 49:34 - PP 3-2 Denis Alexeyev - 60:55


tsn.ca (c) 1-0 Josh Morrissey (even strength) ( Max Domi, Haydn Fleury) - 21:07 1-1 Sergei Tolchinski (power play) - 28:10 1-2 Alexander Sharov (even strength) ( 11 Nikolai Goldobin) - 63:15


1-0 Ivan Didkovsky (Pavel Tyutnev) - 02:25 2-0 Pavel Tyutnev - 32:03 3-0 Daniil Gushchin (Vasily Ponomaryov, Daniil Khristanov) - 50:23


1-0 Alexander Romanov (Grigory Denisenko, Vladislav Kotkov) - 16:00 2-0 Grigory Denisenko (Ruslan Iskhakov, Ivan Morozov) - 19:45 - PP 3-0 Alexander Romanov (Grigory Denisenko, Vladislav Kotkov) - 22:29 - PP 4-0 Ivan Morozov (Ruslan Iskhakov) - 32:05 4-1 Nick Campoli (Jack McBain, Anthony Romano) - 35:48 5-1 Ivan Morozov (Daniil Misyul) - 58:18 - EN, SH


0-1 KHUSNUTDINOV Marat (TRINEYEV Bogdan) - 04:36 0-2 KHUSNUTDINOV Marat (RYCHKOV Ilya, MUKHAMADULLIN Shakir) - 11:22 1-2 NIEMI Eero (RAFKIN Ruben) - 19:28 1-3 PASHIN Alexander (KOKHANIN Ignat, PONOMARYOV Vasily) - 33:49 2-3 NIEMI Eero (MÄÄTTÄ Joel, KARNARANTA Valtteri) - 42:56 - PP 3-3 RÄTY Aatu (SUNI Oliver) - 49:26 - PP 4-3 JÄRVENTIE Roby (HIRVONEN Roni, PUUTIO Kasper) - 60:13


1-0 German Rubtsov - 05:20 1-1 Michael McLeod (Owen Tippett, Jordan Kyrou) - 06:22 - PP 2-1 German Rubtsov (Klim Kostin, Pavel Karnaukhov) - 15:53 3-1 Dmitry Sokolov (Kirill Belyayev) - 46:01 3-2 Adam Mascherin (Jordan Kyrou, Owen Tippett) - 52:12 - PP2 3-3 Anthony Cirelli (Kyle Capobianco, Givani Smith) - 54:10 4-3 Kirill Urakov (Danila Kvartalnov, Alexander Volkov) - 54:31


1-0 YLONEN Jesse (VIRTANEN Santeri, KOTKANIEMI Jesperi) - 25:14 - PP 1-1 SLEPETS Kirill (TOROPCHENKO Alexey) - 41:37 2-1 UTUNEN Toni (ANTTALAINEN Aleksi, KUPARI Rasmus) - 67:01


0-1 15 Georgy Ivanov ( 77 Vladislav Sukhachyov) - 32:38 0-2 12 Artyom Ivanyuzhenkov ( 35 Vyacheslav Shevchenko) - 34:12 0-3 15 Georgy Ivanov ( 11 Mikhail Maltsev, 24 Artur Kayumov) - 39:10 1-3 5 Adam Smith ( 15 Josh Dickinson) - 51:23 1-4 11 Mikhail Maltsev (empty net) ( 24 Artur Kayumov) - 56:56 1-5 51 Nikolay Kovalenko (short handed) (empty net) - 57:43 1-6 8 Dmitry Alexeyev (power play) ( 14 Ilya Avramenko) - 59:14


0-1 Alexander KHOVANOV (Yury PLATONOV, Danila ZHURAVLYOV) - 17:10 1-1 Adam GAJARSKÝ (Otakar ŠIK, Jakub LAUKO) - 57:34 2-1 Zack MALÍK (Michal KVASNICA, Jan DLUHOŠ) - 57:59


1-0 Matouš MENŠÍK (Jakub Brabenec, Lukáš Pajer) - 01:51 1-1 Alexey PROKOPENKO - 11:11 - SH 1-2 Vselovod GAYDAMAK - 12:17 1-3 Matvey PETROV (Nikita Chibrikov, Ilya Ivantsov) - 35:37 - PP 1-4 Matvey PETROV (Nikita Korobkin, Ilya Ivantsov) - 37:06 - PP 1-5 Alexey PROKOPENKO (Artyom Grushnikov, Vladimir Sychyov) - 46:12 - PP 1-6 Gleb IVANOV (Alexey Prokopenko, Artyom Grushnikov) - 49:09 - PP


1-0 Rotenberg (Zavgorodny, Zhuravlyov) 2-0 Zavgorodny 2-1 Kokkonen (Ketola, Ranta) 3-1 Guskov (Zhuravlyov, Zavgorodny)


0-1 SERDYUK Yegor (LIKHACHYOV Yaroslav, BYCHKOV Roman) - 02:09 - PP2 0-2 LIKHACHYOV Yaroslav (SERDYUK Yegor, CHISTYAKOV Semyon) - 31:32 0-3 TYUVILIN Dmitriy (ABRAMOV Mikhail, LIKHACHYOV Yaroslav) - 43:46 0-4 ABRAMOV Mikhail (SERDYUK Yegor, LIKHACHYOV Yaroslav) - 57:08


2013.01.04. World Under-17 Hockey Challenge 1-0 Nikita Yazkov 1-1 Gustaf Franzén (Henrik Törnqvist) 2-1 Ivan Nikolishin (Dmitri Sergeyev, Daniil Vovchenko) 2-2 Robin Kovacs (Dmytro Timashov) 2-3 Adrian Kempe (Oskar Lindblom, Sebastian Aho) 3-3 Alexander Mikulovich (Nikita Yazkov) 3-4 August Gunnarsson (Anton Karlsson, Gustaf Franzén) 4-4 Yevgeni Svechnikov (Radel Fazleyev) 4-5 Anton Karlsson (August Gunnarsson, Gustaf Franzén) 4-6 Gustaf Franzén (Sebastian Aho, Anton Karlsson) 5-6 Eduard Nasybullin (Ivan Nikolishin) 5-7 Anton Karlsson


1-0 18 Dmitri Samorukov ( 16 Yegor Zaplatnikov, 6 Mark Rubinchik) - 15:21 2-0 24 Klim Kostin ( 10 Alexey Lipanov, 19 Ivan Chekhovich) - 15:32 3-0 19 Ivan Chekhovich ( 24 Klim Kostin, 10 Alexey Lipanov) - 17:06 3-1 15 Jordan Bellerive (power play) ( 14 Maxime Comtois, 17 Jack Studnicka) - 19:18 3-2 12 Brett Neumann ( 10 Zach Gallant, 20 Joël Teasdale) - 33:06 3-3 20 Joël Teasdale (power play) ( 14 Maxime Comtois, 17 Jack Studnicka) - 51:45 3-4 14 Maxime Comtois ( 10 Zach Gallant, 4 Jonathan Smart) - 61:06


0-1 Alexander Pashin - 17:32 0-2 Daniil Chayka (Marat Khusnutdinov, Ilya Rychkov) - 48:14 - PP 0-3 Ignat Kokhanin (Vasily Ponomaryov) - 48:44 0-4 Artyom Grushnikov (Kirill Kirsanov, Ignat Kokhanin) - 50:31 - PP 0-5 Vasily Ponomaryov (Alexander Pashin, Ignat Kokhanin) - 51:51


0-1 SVECHNIKOV Andrey ( KHOVANOV Alexander ) - 02:11 1-1 KOTKANIEMI Jesperi ( UTUNEN Toni, NEVASAARI Arttu ) - 26:26 1-2 KHOVANOV Alexander


1-0 Eero Niemi (Ruben Rafkin, Joel Määttä) - 04:14 1-1 Daniil Gushchin (Marat Khusnutdinov, Artyom Grushnikov) - 24:48 - SH 1-2 Ignat Kokhanin - 36:32


1-0 Oskar Bäck (Nils Lundkvist, Lukas Wernblom) - 25:09 1-1 Kirill Marchenko (Ruslan Iskhakov) - 38:24 2-1 Nikola Pasic (Jonatan Berggren) - 38:32 3-1 David Gustafsson (Adam Ginning, Jonatan Berggren) - 43:47 3-2 Ivan Morozov (Ruslan Iskhakov, Daniil Zhuravlyov) - 46:13


1-0 Max Domi (Michael Dal Colle, Darnell Nurse), 15:30 (PP) 2-0 Max Domi (Nick Ritchie), 18:52 3-0 Jason Dickinson (Chris Bigras, Josh Ho-Sang), 23:15 (PP) 4-0 Josh Ho-Sang 26:48 (PEN/SH) 5-0 Remi Elie (Josh Ho-Sang, Mitchell Vande Sompel), 29:33 5-1 Ivan Vereshchagin (Egor Korshkov, Ilya Korenev), 50:11


10 Nov, 2014 1-0 Alexander Bryntsev (Ivan Fishchenko, Ivan Provorov), 0:38 1-1 Jake Virtanen (Joe Hicketts, Jayce Hawryluk), 19:05 1-2 Cole Ully (Travis Sanheim, Brayden Point), 57:35 2-2 Konstantin Okulov, 58:43 3-2 Vladimir Bryukvin


0-1 Ivan Fishchenko (Vladimir Bryukvin, Alexander Dergachev), 16:06 0-2 Vladimir Bryukvin (Alexander Dergachev), 24:12 0-3 Vyacheslav Leshchenko (Mikhail Tikhonov, Konstantin Okulov), 29:33 1-3 Nicolas Meloche (Dylan Labbé), 47:11 2-3 Anthony Deluca (Francis Perron, Alexandre Carrier), 52:31 (PP)


1-0 TOLVANEN Eeli (VESALAINEN Kristian, JOKIHARJU Henri) - 16:19 2-0 PULJUJARVI Jesse (HEISKANEN Miro) - 26:31 - PP1 2-1 MARUSHEV Maxim (LOBANOV Danil, KUZNETSOV Vladimir) - 30:07 3-1 TOLVANEN Eeli (VAAKANAINEN Urho) - 30:48 3-2 SAMORUKOV Dmitry (ALEXEYEV Yaroslav) - 31:05 4-2 TOLVANEN Eeli (PULJUJARVI Jesse, RASANEN Aapeli) - 39:39 - PP1 4-3 ALEXEYEV Yaroslav (BITSADZE Mikhail, KOSTIN Klim) - 52:31 - PP1


0-1 Zavgorodny 0-2 Sokolov (Bilyalov, Zhuravlyov) 1-2 Berggren (Ginning) 2-2 Boqvist (Sandin) 3-2 Hållander (Wernblom) 3-3 Okhotyuk. 4-3 Olofsson


0-1 Francis Perron (Daniel Audette, Alexandre Carrier), 6:43 (PP) 0-2 Daniel Audette (Laurent Dauphin, Anthony Deluca), 11:53 0-3 Anthony Richard (Anthony Deluca, Joey Ratelle), 25:33 1-3 Dmitry Yudin (Vyacheslav Leshchenko, Ivan Fishchenko), 34:08


1-0 Pavel Gogolev (Grigory Nesvetayev) - 14:24 1-1 Filip Hallander (Samuel Fagemo, Adam Ginning) - 18:38 2-1 Alexander Khovanov (Grigory Denisenko) - 32:50 2-2 Adam Bokvist (Lukas Wernblom) - 47:05 3-2 Grigory Denisenko (Alexander Khovanov) - 48:01 3-3 Adam Bokvist (Jonatan Berggren, Rasmus Sandin) - 55:17 4-3 Alexander Khovanov (Grigory Denisenko, Bogdan Zhilyakov) - 62:47


0-1 Rychkov - 17:54 0-2 Gushchin (Romko) - 42:06 0-3 Kisakov (Khristanov, Buruyanov) - 46:35


1-0 Jansen Harkins (Brayden Point, Reid Gardiner), 23:24 1-1 Sergey Zborovskiy (Nikita Yazkov), 29:55 1-2 Egor Yakovlev (Arkhip Nekolenko), 30:38 2-2 Deven Sideroff (Mathew Barzal, Collin Shirley), 31:19 3-2 Jayce Hawryluk, 56:47 4-2 Brett Pollock (Jayce Hawryluk), 59:43 (EN)


0-1 Justin Sigrist (Mischa Bleiker) - 07:29 1-1 Klim Kostin (Yaroslav Alexeyev, Mikhail Bitsadze) - 15:34 - PP 1-2 Justin Sigrist - 19:01 2-2 Veniamin Baranov (Ivan Chekhovich, Andrey Svechnikov) - 32:50 - PP 2-3 Arnaud Riat (Jan Petrig) - 34:06 3-3 Andrey Svechnikov (Alexey Lipanov) - 34:45 3-4 Nils Seiler (Claude Schnetzer) - 37:17 4-4 Alexey Lipanov (Klim Kostin) - 40:54 5-4 Andrey Svechnikov (Ivan Chekhovich, Semyon Perelyaev) - 43:59 5-5 Ramon Tanner (Robin Nyffeler) - 45:27 6-5 Ivan Chekhovich (Veniamin Baranov) - 64:55


0-1 Ivan Morozov (Semyon Kizimov) - 16:49 - SH 0-2 Nikita Okhotyuk (Danila Galenyuk) - 19:00 - PP 1-2 Kyen Sopa (Gian-Marco Wetter, Mika Henauer) - 34:31 - PP 2-2 Andreas Dopfner (Lucas Matewa) - 47:58 2-3 Alexander Romanov - 58:09 - EN


1-0 Koby Morrisseau 1-1 Grigory Nesvetayev (Nikita Rtishchev) 1-2 Grigory Denisenko (Andrey Svechnikov) 1-3 Andrey Svechnikov (Alexander Khovanov) 2-3 Jett Woo (Carson Focht) 2-4 Alexander Khovanov (Grigory Denisenko, Andrey Svechnikov) 3-4 Samuel Houde (Carson Focht, Jett Woo) 2-5 Andrey Svechnikov (Alexander Khovanov, Grigory Denisenko) - PP


1-0 SVECHNIKOV Andrey (DYOMIN Pavel, SAMORUKOV Dmitry) - 11:09 - PP1 2-0 LIPANOV Alexey (CHEKHOVICH Ivan, BARANOV Veniamin) - 17:43 3-0 BITSADZE Mikhail (KOSTIN Klim) - 17:57 4-0 RUBINCHIK Mark (LIPANOV Alexey) - 18:55 - SH1 5-0 BITSADZE Mikhail (KOSTIN Klim, ALEXEYEV Yaroslav) - 25:49 6-0 MARUSHEV Maxim (KUZNETSOV Vladimir, SAMORUKOV Dmitry) - 34:35 7-0 MARUSHEV Maxim (KUZNETSOV Vladimir, ALEXEYEV Alexander) - 44:06 - PP2


0-1 ANOSOV Artyom (AZHGIREI Pavel) - 26:12 1-1 CHEKHOVICH Ivan (LIPANOV Alexey, SVECHNIKOV Andrey) - 28:11 - PP 2-1 SLEPETS Kirill - 29:28 3-1 SVECHNIKOV Andrey (RUBINCHIK Mark) - 50:11 4-1 CHEKHOVICH Ivan (SAMORUKOV Dmitry) - 55:01 - PP


Видео добавлено:
Здесь могла бы быть ваша реклама. Формат 300х600.