1-0 Daniil Gutik (Ilya Mironov, Vasily Podkolzin) - 09:35 - PP 2-0 Oleg Zaytsev - 18:25 - SH 2-1 David Karlström (Alexander Popovic, Arvid Costmar) - 21:59 - PP 3-1 Dmitry Tyuvilin (Daniil Gutik, Vasily Podkolzin) - 40:24 - PP 4-1 Matvey Guskov (Nikolay Burenov) - 52:22


0-1 BRANNSTROM Erik (LUNDESTROM Isac, HUGG Rickard) - 09:05 - PP 1-1 MAXIMOV Kirill (SLEPETS Kirill) - 42:13 2-1 SVECHNIKOV Andrey (CHEKHOVICH Ivan) - 51:02 3-1 SVECHNIKOV Andrey (CHEKHOVICH Ivan) - 59:58 - EN


0-1 Vasily Podkolzin (Ilya Nikolayev) - 00:36 0-2 Yegor Spiridonov (Danil Gushchin, Artemy Knyazev) - 09:57 - PP 0-3 Danil Gushchin (Oleg Zaytsev) - 15:36 - SH 1-3 Veeti Miettinen (Anton Lundell, Mikko Petman) - 16:40 - PP 1-4 Matvey Guskov (Alexander Chyorny) - 18:45 2-4 Patrik Puistola (Henri Nikkanen, Tomas Keinänen) - 29:29 - PP 3-4 Antti Saarela - 34:55 - PS 3-5 Yegor Afanasyev (Danil Gushchin) - 47:06 - PP 4-5 Henri Nikkanen (Aarne Intonen) - 56:06 4-6 Danil Gushchin - 58:50 - EN


1-0 Matvey Guskov (Yegor Afanasyev, Nikolay Burenov) - 01:32 1-1 Ryan Suzuki (Nick Wong, Xavier Parent) - 02:14 1-2 Xavier Simoneau (Dylan Cozens, Bowen Byram) - 07:32 1-3 Mitchell Russell - 08:19 2-3 Ilya Nikolayev - 17:20 3-3 Ilya Mironov (Vasily Podkolzin, Dmitry Tyuvilin) - 29:14 - PP 4-3 Yegor Spiridonov (Daniil Zaruba) - 30:21 5-3 Yegor Spiridonov - 59:30 - EN


1-0 Konstantin Okulov (Sergei Tolchinsky, Nikita Shatsky), 22:16 2-0 Rushan Rafikov (Dmitry Yudin, Ivan Fishchenko), 32:27 (PP) 3-0 Nikita Shatsky (Sergei Tolchinsky, Vladislav Gavrikov), 34:28 4-0 Vladimir Bryukvin (Rushan Rafikov, Dmitry Yudin), 39:42 (PP)


0-1 Alexander Khovanov (Andrey Svechnikov, Bogdan Zhilyakov) - 03:27 - PP 0-2 Andrey Svechnikov - 03:40 - PP 0-3 Pavel Rotenberg (Maxim Denezhkin, Yegor Sokolov) - 19:04 - PP 0-4 Alexander Khovanov (Andrey Svechnikov) - 35:40 1-4 Carson Focht (Jonathan Tychonick, Liam Foudy) - 38:03 1-5 Yegor Sokolov (Maxim Denezhkin) - 55:58 - EN 1-6 Alexey Drobin - 58:50


1-0 Alexander Romanov (Grigory Denisenko, Vladislav Kotkov) - 16:00 2-0 Grigory Denisenko (Ruslan Iskhakov, Ivan Morozov) - 19:45 - PP 3-0 Alexander Romanov (Grigory Denisenko, Vladislav Kotkov) - 22:29 - PP 4-0 Ivan Morozov (Ruslan Iskhakov) - 32:05 4-1 Nick Campoli (Jack McBain, Anthony Romano) - 35:48 5-1 Ivan Morozov (Daniil Misyul) - 58:18 - EN, SH


1-0 German Rubtsov - 05:20 1-1 Michael McLeod (Owen Tippett, Jordan Kyrou) - 06:22 - PP 2-1 German Rubtsov (Klim Kostin, Pavel Karnaukhov) - 15:53 3-1 Dmitry Sokolov (Kirill Belyayev) - 46:01 3-2 Adam Mascherin (Jordan Kyrou, Owen Tippett) - 52:12 - PP2 3-3 Anthony Cirelli (Kyle Capobianco, Givani Smith) - 54:10 4-3 Kirill Urakov (Danila Kvartalnov, Alexander Volkov) - 54:31


1-0 Matouš MENŠÍK (Jakub Brabenec, Lukáš Pajer) - 01:51 1-1 Alexey PROKOPENKO - 11:11 - SH 1-2 Vselovod GAYDAMAK - 12:17 1-3 Matvey PETROV (Nikita Chibrikov, Ilya Ivantsov) - 35:37 - PP 1-4 Matvey PETROV (Nikita Korobkin, Ilya Ivantsov) - 37:06 - PP 1-5 Alexey PROKOPENKO (Artyom Grushnikov, Vladimir Sychyov) - 46:12 - PP 1-6 Gleb IVANOV (Alexey Prokopenko, Artyom Grushnikov) - 49:09 - PP


0-1 Alexander KHOVANOV (Yury PLATONOV, Danila ZHURAVLYOV) - 17:10 1-1 Adam GAJARSKÝ (Otakar ŠIK, Jakub LAUKO) - 57:34 2-1 Zack MALÍK (Michal KVASNICA, Jan DLUHOŠ) - 57:59


1-0 YLONEN Jesse (VIRTANEN Santeri, KOTKANIEMI Jesperi) - 25:14 - PP 1-1 SLEPETS Kirill (TOROPCHENKO Alexey) - 41:37 2-1 UTUNEN Toni (ANTTALAINEN Aleksi, KUPARI Rasmus) - 67:01


1-0 Koby Morrisseau 1-1 Grigory Nesvetayev (Nikita Rtishchev) 1-2 Grigory Denisenko (Andrey Svechnikov) 1-3 Andrey Svechnikov (Alexander Khovanov) 2-3 Jett Woo (Carson Focht) 2-4 Alexander Khovanov (Grigory Denisenko, Andrey Svechnikov) 3-4 Samuel Houde (Carson Focht, Jett Woo) 2-5 Andrey Svechnikov (Alexander Khovanov, Grigory Denisenko) - PP


0-1 SERDYUK Yegor (LIKHACHYOV Yaroslav, BYCHKOV Roman) - 02:09 - PP2 0-2 LIKHACHYOV Yaroslav (SERDYUK Yegor, CHISTYAKOV Semyon) - 31:32 0-3 TYUVILIN Dmitriy (ABRAMOV Mikhail, LIKHACHYOV Yaroslav) - 43:46 0-4 ABRAMOV Mikhail (SERDYUK Yegor, LIKHACHYOV Yaroslav) - 57:08


1-0 Oskar Bäck (Nils Lundkvist, Lukas Wernblom) - 25:09 1-1 Kirill Marchenko (Ruslan Iskhakov) - 38:24 2-1 Nikola Pasic (Jonatan Berggren) - 38:32 3-1 David Gustafsson (Adam Ginning, Jonatan Berggren) - 43:47 3-2 Ivan Morozov (Ruslan Iskhakov, Daniil Zhuravlyov) - 46:13


10 Nov, 2014 1-0 Alexander Bryntsev (Ivan Fishchenko, Ivan Provorov), 0:38 1-1 Jake Virtanen (Joe Hicketts, Jayce Hawryluk), 19:05 1-2 Cole Ully (Travis Sanheim, Brayden Point), 57:35 2-2 Konstantin Okulov, 58:43 3-2 Vladimir Bryukvin


0-1 KHUSNUTDINOV Marat (TRINEYEV Bogdan) - 04:36 0-2 KHUSNUTDINOV Marat (RYCHKOV Ilya, MUKHAMADULLIN Shakir) - 11:22 1-2 NIEMI Eero (RAFKIN Ruben) - 19:28 1-3 PASHIN Alexander (KOKHANIN Ignat, PONOMARYOV Vasily) - 33:49 2-3 NIEMI Eero (MÄÄTTÄ Joel, KARNARANTA Valtteri) - 42:56 - PP 3-3 RÄTY Aatu (SUNI Oliver) - 49:26 - PP 4-3 JÄRVENTIE Roby (HIRVONEN Roni, PUUTIO Kasper) - 60:13


2013.01.04. World Under-17 Hockey Challenge 1-0 Nikita Yazkov 1-1 Gustaf Franzén (Henrik Törnqvist) 2-1 Ivan Nikolishin (Dmitri Sergeyev, Daniil Vovchenko) 2-2 Robin Kovacs (Dmytro Timashov) 2-3 Adrian Kempe (Oskar Lindblom, Sebastian Aho) 3-3 Alexander Mikulovich (Nikita Yazkov) 3-4 August Gunnarsson (Anton Karlsson, Gustaf Franzén) 4-4 Yevgeni Svechnikov (Radel Fazleyev) 4-5 Anton Karlsson (August Gunnarsson, Gustaf Franzén) 4-6 Gustaf Franzén (Sebastian Aho, Anton Karlsson) 5-6 Eduard Nasybullin (Ivan Nikolishin) 5-7 Anton Karlsson


Euro Hockey Tour / Czech Republic 1-2 Russia


0-1 Justin Sigrist (Mischa Bleiker) - 07:29 1-1 Klim Kostin (Yaroslav Alexeyev, Mikhail Bitsadze) - 15:34 - PP 1-2 Justin Sigrist - 19:01 2-2 Veniamin Baranov (Ivan Chekhovich, Andrey Svechnikov) - 32:50 - PP 2-3 Arnaud Riat (Jan Petrig) - 34:06 3-3 Andrey Svechnikov (Alexey Lipanov) - 34:45 3-4 Nils Seiler (Claude Schnetzer) - 37:17 4-4 Alexey Lipanov (Klim Kostin) - 40:54 5-4 Andrey Svechnikov (Ivan Chekhovich, Semyon Perelyaev) - 43:59 5-5 Ramon Tanner (Robin Nyffeler) - 45:27 6-5 Ivan Chekhovich (Veniamin Baranov) - 64:55


0-1 Zavgorodny 0-2 Sokolov (Bilyalov, Zhuravlyov) 1-2 Berggren (Ginning) 2-2 Boqvist (Sandin) 3-2 Hållander (Wernblom) 3-3 Okhotyuk. 4-3 Olofsson


1-0 SVECHNIKOV Andrey (DYOMIN Pavel, SAMORUKOV Dmitry) - 11:09 - PP1 2-0 LIPANOV Alexey (CHEKHOVICH Ivan, BARANOV Veniamin) - 17:43 3-0 BITSADZE Mikhail (KOSTIN Klim) - 17:57 4-0 RUBINCHIK Mark (LIPANOV Alexey) - 18:55 - SH1 5-0 BITSADZE Mikhail (KOSTIN Klim, ALEXEYEV Yaroslav) - 25:49 6-0 MARUSHEV Maxim (KUZNETSOV Vladimir, SAMORUKOV Dmitry) - 34:35 7-0 MARUSHEV Maxim (KUZNETSOV Vladimir, ALEXEYEV Alexander) - 44:06 - PP2


0-1 Francis Perron (Daniel Audette, Alexandre Carrier), 6:43 (PP) 0-2 Daniel Audette (Laurent Dauphin, Anthony Deluca), 11:53 0-3 Anthony Richard (Anthony Deluca, Joey Ratelle), 25:33 1-3 Dmitry Yudin (Vyacheslav Leshchenko, Ivan Fishchenko), 34:08


1-0 Rotenberg (Zavgorodny, Zhuravlyov) 2-0 Zavgorodny 2-1 Kokkonen (Ketola, Ranta) 3-1 Guskov (Zhuravlyov, Zavgorodny)


1-0 TOLVANEN Eeli (VESALAINEN Kristian, JOKIHARJU Henri) - 16:19 2-0 PULJUJARVI Jesse (HEISKANEN Miro) - 26:31 - PP1 2-1 MARUSHEV Maxim (LOBANOV Danil, KUZNETSOV Vladimir) - 30:07 3-1 TOLVANEN Eeli (VAAKANAINEN Urho) - 30:48 3-2 SAMORUKOV Dmitry (ALEXEYEV Yaroslav) - 31:05 4-2 TOLVANEN Eeli (PULJUJARVI Jesse, RASANEN Aapeli) - 39:39 - PP1 4-3 ALEXEYEV Yaroslav (BITSADZE Mikhail, KOSTIN Klim) - 52:31 - PP1


0-1 15 Georgy Ivanov ( 77 Vladislav Sukhachyov) - 32:38 0-2 12 Artyom Ivanyuzhenkov ( 35 Vyacheslav Shevchenko) - 34:12 0-3 15 Georgy Ivanov ( 11 Mikhail Maltsev, 24 Artur Kayumov) - 39:10 1-3 5 Adam Smith ( 15 Josh Dickinson) - 51:23 1-4 11 Mikhail Maltsev (empty net) ( 24 Artur Kayumov) - 56:56 1-5 51 Nikolay Kovalenko (short handed) (empty net) - 57:43 1-6 8 Dmitry Alexeyev (power play) ( 14 Ilya Avramenko) - 59:14


0-1 Rychkov - 17:54 0-2 Gushchin (Romko) - 42:06 0-3 Kisakov (Khristanov, Buruyanov) - 46:35


0-1 Alexander Mikulovich (Konstantin Kuznetsov) 05:08 1-1 Spencer Watson (Joshua Ho-Sang, Haydn Fleury) 06:56 1-2 Alexander Protapovich (Semyon Afonasyevskiy) 2-2 Travis Dermott (Joshua Ho-Sang, Travis Konecny) (power play) 2-3 Marat Khayrullin


0-1 SERDYUK Yegor (LIKHACHYOV Yaroslav, TYUVILIN Dmitry) - 19:31 0-2 SERDYUK Yegor (LIKHACHYOV Yaroslav) - 30:40 0-3 ABRAMOV Mikhail (BYCHKOV Roman, SERDYUK Yegor) - 38:42 - PP2 1-3 HOLTZ Alexander (SÖDERBLOM Elmer, SÖDERSTRÖM Victor) - 49:06 1-4 SERDYUK Yegor (ABRAMOV Mikhail, LIKHACHYOV Yaroslav) - 53:12 1-5 MANIN Ivan (CHISTYAKOV Semyon, GARAYEV Amir) - 57:51 - PP2


1-0 DZUGAN Robert (HVIZDOS Alexander) - 16:59 1-1 ZINOVYEV Danil (DENISENKO Grigory, SOLOPANOV Nikita) - 32:30 1-2 NESVETAYEV Grigory (KORESHKOV Pavel, MISYUL Daniil) - 46:27 2-2 BUCKO Martin (ILENCIK Matej, PAULINY Adam) - 48:38 - PP2 3-2 DZUGAN Robert (SARVAS Jan) - 56:29


1-0 Dyadenkin (Tsybin) 1-1 Jeník (Zábranský) 1-2 Lauko


0-1 Jan Kern (Lukas Rousek, Pavel Kousal) - 25:21 - PP 1-1 Ruslan Iskhakov (Danila Galenyuk, Nikita Rtishchev) - 33:19 1-2 Michael Gaspar (Matej Novak, Tomas Vochozka) - 39:47 1-3 Jan Hladonik (Tomas Havranek) - 43:18 2-3 Alexander Romanov (Ruslan Iskhakov, Grigory Denisenko) - 53:45 - PP 2-4 Tomas Havranek - 59:49 - EN


1-0 DENISENKO Grigory (KHOVANOV Alexander, SOLOPANOV Nikita) - 17:59 - PP 1-1 PIVONKA Jake (MILLER K'andre, GOLDOWSKI Jake) - 25:41 - PP 1-2 WISE Jake (WEISS Tyler, GILES Patrick) - 28:46 1-3 WAHLSTROM Oliver (WISE Jake, FARABEE Joel) - 35:46 - PP 1-4 GOLDOWSKI Jake (EMBERSON Ty, PIVONKA Jake) - 46:08


0-1 Ivan Fishchenko (Vladimir Bryukvin, Alexander Dergachev), 16:06 0-2 Vladimir Bryukvin (Alexander Dergachev), 24:12 0-3 Vyacheslav Leshchenko (Mikhail Tikhonov, Konstantin Okulov), 29:33 1-3 Nicolas Meloche (Dylan Labbé), 47:11 2-3 Anthony Deluca (Francis Perron, Alexandre Carrier), 52:31 (PP)


November 7, 2011 Subway Super Series 1-0 Kirill Rasskazov 2-0 Bogdan Potekhin (Daniil Apalkov, Pavel Medvedev)


World Junior A Challenge 1-0 Tyson Jost (even strength) ( 5 Viktor Dombrovskiy) - 1:39 2-0 Gabe Bast (even strength) ( 11 Tyson Jost, 19 Demico Hannoun) - 23:53 2-1 Denis Guryanov (even strength) ( 26 Vladimir Barabanov, 27 Dmitri Zhukenov) - 28:49 2-2 Kirill Kaprizov (even strength) ( 27 Dmitri Zhukenov) - 43:37 3-2 Tyson Jost


0-1 Ivan Morozov (Semyon Kizimov) - 16:49 - SH 0-2 Nikita Okhotyuk (Danila Galenyuk) - 19:00 - PP 1-2 Kyen Sopa (Gian-Marco Wetter, Mika Henauer) - 34:31 - PP 2-2 Andreas Dopfner (Lucas Matewa) - 47:58 2-3 Alexander Romanov - 58:09 - EN


0-1 KUPARI Rasmus ( NEVASAARI Arttu ) - 00:30 1-1 ZHURAVLYOV Danil (DENISENKO Grigory, 9 ZHABREYEV Alexander ) - 08:28 - Power play 2-1 NIZHNIKOV Kirill (BABINTSEV Gleb, 14 DENISENKO Grigory ) - 16:00 2-2 KOTKANIEMI Jesperi ( AKERMAN Tobias ) - 24:15 - Power play 3-2 SOKOLOV Yegor ( ZHILYAKOV Bogdan ) - 28:45 4-2 DENISENKO Grigory (ZHILYAKOV Bogdan, ZHABREYEV Alexander ) - 29:43 5-2 KOTKOV Vladislav (KHOVANOV Alexander ) - 30:16 6-2 KHOVANOV Alexander (KOTKOV Vladislav ) - 42:21


1-0 Nikita Li (Nikita Popugayev, Kirill Belyayev) - 01:13 1-1 Jansen Harkins (Deven Sideroff, Connor Hobbs) - 09:48 2-1 Danila Kvartalnov (Kirill Urakov, Alexander Volkov) - 43:46 2-2 Sam Steel (Nick Merkley, Kale Clague) - 49:34 - PP 3-2 Denis Alexeyev - 60:55


Видео добавлено:
Здесь могла бы быть ваша реклама. Формат 300х600.